Creativity

Innovation

Originality

Imagination

 

Salient

Salient is an excellent design with a fresh approach for the ever-changing Web. Integrated with Gantry 5, it is infinitely customizable, incredibly powerful, and remarkably simple.

Download

Logos

Τμήματα Εξετάσεων Γραφής Braille
Μεταγραφή - Γραφομηχανή
Τόπος Διεξαγωγής: Πολυχώρος maty 


Τμήμα 1 - 11:30
A/A Επώνυμο Όνομα
1 Αναστασίου Νίκη
2 Αποστολίδης Χρήστος
3 Αργυροπούλου Παρθένα
4 Βακρατσά Μαρία
5 Βλαχοπούλου Παναγιώτα
6 Βύρλιου Δήμητρα
7 Γαλιγαλίδου Ανδριάνα
8 Γιακουβάκη Ελένη
9 Γιάννου Ευδοξία
10 Γιουβανίδου Αναστασία

Τμήμα 2 - 12:30
A/A Επώνυμο Όνομα
1 Γκούμα Ανθή
2 Γουλιού Σταυρούλα
3 Γρηγοριάδου Δήμητρα
4 Δανιηλοπούλου Ιωάννα
5 Δανυλοπούλου Λυδία
6 Δεμερτζίδου Ιωάννα
7 Καλαϊτζή Αγάπη
8 Καραμάλη Αικατερίνη
9 Καράτζια Βασιλική
10 Καρυπίδου Αικατερίνη

Τμήμα 3 - 13:30
A/A Επώνυμο Όνομα
1 Κουρπουανίδου Αποστολία
2 Κουτζιακουτζίδου Μαρία
3 Κωτίδου Μαρία
4 Λιούπα Άννα
5 Λουμπουτσκού Αναστασία
6 Μάστορα Γεωργία
7 Μιχοπούλου Δήμητρα
8 Μουσαφειροπούλου Ολυμπία
9 Μπακάλη Αικατερίνη
10 Ναθαναηλίδης Δημήτριος

Τμήμα 4 - 14:30
A/A Επώνυμο Όνομα
1 Νάνου Σάννα
2 Νιανιάκη Ολυμπία
3 Παλέντζα Ουρανία
4 Παπαδοπούλου Κωνσταντίνα
5 Παπαδοπούλου Πολυξένη
6 Παπαδοπούλου Φωτεινή
7 Παπαμιχαήλ Αριστέα-Ελένη
8 Παπαντωνίου Ελευθερία
9 Παπουλίδης Ιωάννης
10 Τζελέπη Λυδία-Λεμονιά

Τμήμα 5 - 15:30
A/A Επώνυμο Όνομα
1 Κοκούρης Μάριο
2 Τζιδημοπούλου Ραφαέλα
3 Τουμπουλίδου Παναγιώτα
4 Τσακνάκη Χριστίνα
5 Τσελαλίδης Ανέστης
6 Τσιουκάρα Αικατερίνη
7 Τσίρου Μαρία
8 Τσόγκα Κυριακή
9 Χατζηπαυλίδου Κυριακή
10 Χριστοφορίδου Δέσποινα

Τμήματα Εξετάσεων Γραφής Braille
Μεταγραφή - Γραφομηχανή
Τόπος Διεξαγωγής: Λέσχη maty.gr


Τμήμα 1 - 11:30
A/A Επώνυμο Όνομα
1 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
2 ΒΟΥΒΟΥΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
3 ΓΑΛΑΝΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ
4 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ
5 ΓΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ
6 ΓΚΟΥΛΕΤΣΑ ΝΙΚΗ
7 ΔΕΜΙΡΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ
8 ΖΙΑΓΚΛΙΑΒΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ
9 ΚΑΛΛΑΝΤΖΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ
10 ΚΑΛΦΟΥΤΖΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ
11 Αγγελάκης Αντώνιος
12 Βασιλού Ολυμπία
13 Βλαχάβα Βασιλική
14 Βουτσινά Σοφία - Αλεξάνδρα
15 Γαϊτανίδου Μαρία - Ειρήνη
16 Γαρυφάλλου Αικατερίνη
17 Γερμάνη Ραφαηιλία - Κρυσταλλία
18 Εμμανουηλίδου Χρυσούλα
19 Ευαγγελοπούλου Χρυσάνθη
20 Ζάχου Μαρία

Τμήμα 2 - 12:30
A/A Επώνυμο Όνομα
1 ΚΑΦΑΝΤΑΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΑ
2 ΚΑΨΙΩΧΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΩ
3 ΚΟΝΤΟΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
4 ΜΑΝΤΖΑΡΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
5 ΜΙΛΤΣΑΚΑΚΗ ΧΡΥΣΑΥΓΗ
6 ΜΠΙΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
7 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
8 ΝΤΟΡΒΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
9 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
ΝΤΑΒΑΡΟΥΚΑ
10 ΠΑΤΣΙΑΤΖΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ
11 Κερμελή Σοφία
12 Κίτσιου Ευφροσύνη
13 Κόκκαλης Λάμπρος
14 Κοντού Μαγδαλινή
15 Κούρου Χριστίνα
16 Λάζου Ανδρομάχη
17 Ζησιάδου Ζωή
18 Καναβάκη Μαρία
19 Καρρά Μελίνα - Αθηνά
20 Μποζατζίδη Ευαγγελία

Τμήμα 3 - 13:30
A/A Επώνυμο Όνομα
1 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
2 ΠΡΑNΤΣΙΔΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
3 ΡΟΥΠΑΚΙΑ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ
4 ΣΚΑΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
5 ΣΚΑΡΙΠΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΑ
6 ΣΜΠΙΛΙΡΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ
7 ΤΖΑΛΑΜΟΥΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
8 ΤΣΑΛΙΚΟΓΛΟΥ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ
9 ΧΑΡΙΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ
10 ΧΟΥΛΕΒΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
11 Μπούταλη Σαββίνα
12 Νέστορα Μαρία
13 Λινάρδου Ναυσικά
14 Μαραζόγλου Παναγιώτα
15 Μαστοράκη Βάσσα
16 Μαστροκώστα Άρτεμις
17 Μοντεσίδου Μαρία
18 Μπακίρη Ευμορφία
19 Παπαγιάννη Γεωργία
20 Παπαγρηγορίου Βασιλική

Τμήμα 4 - 14:30
A/A Επώνυμο Όνομα
1 Παπαδημητρίου Δήμητρα
2 Παπαδοπούλου Μαρία
3 Πάπαρη Κωνσταντίνα
4 Πέτση Κωνσταντίνα
5 Ράπτη Αφροδίτη
6 Σαμίου Χαραλαμπία
7 Σέγκλια Μαρία
8 Στεφανάκη Αλεξία
9 Συμεώνογλου Κωνσταντινιά
10 Τζατζάκη Φωτεινή
11 Τσιρώνη Σπυριδούλα
12 Τσουλάνα Χριστίνα
13 Τσώνος Δημήτριος
14 Χατζητσομπάνη Χριστίνα
15 Χριστοπούλου Ειρήνη
16 Πιτσούνη Ασπασία
17 Σαμαράς Αντώνιος
18 Σαρημανώλη Ειρήνη
19 Στεργίου Κωνσταντίνα
20 Τερψιάδου Μαριάνθη